Menu
  1. Home
  2. About Spinoni
  3. About SCOA
  4. Education
  5. Health
  6. Events
  7. Merchandise
  8. National Speciality
  9. Contact

Spinone Newsletter

Spinoni Titled July 2019
Tony Arduino
/ Categories: SpinoneNews, Awards

Spinoni Titled July 2019

AKC

 

Spinoni Titled July 2019

Title

Name/Sex/Color

Date Titled

Owner

Breeder

Champion

CH Barba Bagnata Fletcher Di Orso, Bn Rn

5-Jul-19

Rich Wrigley & Tammara Morgan

Tammara Morgan

Champion

CH Boe Dog's Lily Is A Leaping Lizzard, B, Wh

28-Jul-19

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Champion

CH Braschini's Rufia From Bedeslea, B, Wh & Org

5-Jul-19

Lena Amirian & Karen Beyer & Ann Bagnell

Karen Beyer & Ann Bagnell

Champion

CH Italix Georgiana, B, Org Rn

8-Jul-19

Suzanne Hudson

Kay Holden

Champion

CH Stella Del Nord Dance Of The Sugar Plum JH, B, Wh & Org

5-Jul-19

Holly Forbes & Talor T Forbes

Holly Forbes & Talor T Forbes & David Forbes

Champion

CH Stregata Dalla Luna's Cara Prudenza, B, Wh & Org

6-Jul-19

Donna M. Lacroix

Donna Lacroix & Philip S Perham & Lydia G Perham

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Hopecreek's Cortado Of Camelot, M, Org Rn

19-Jul-19

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Grand Champion Gold

GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC, M, Wh & Org

13-Jul-19

Elaine Bergenheier

Linda Hooper & Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth

Companion Dog

Dry Grass Veloce Diavolo Castellano Del Lago CD BN RI JH THDN CGCA TKI, M, Bn Rn

6-Jul-19

Mr. Christopher Lee Sweetwood & Ms. Lauren M Friedman

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Utility Dog

CH Mals-About My Lucky Star UD JH CGC, B, Org Rn

6-Jul-19

Evan Emmons & Samuel Emmons

Patricia Fendley

Rally Novice

CH Spinfandel Little Miss Firecracker RN CGC TKN,B, Wh & Org

6-Jul-19

Lori Schwander & Ann Summerfelt & Lew Schwander

Ann Summerfelt & Frank Funderburk & Mary Faeth

Farm Dog Certified

Mountain Valley Ex Glande Quercus FDC OAJ NF, M, Wh & Org

14-Jul-19

Jane Mamer

Rebecca Koch

Novice Agility Preferred

Hopecreek's La Regina Di Cuori NAP NJP, B, Org Rn

26-Jul-19

Timmari Putti

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Novice Agility Preferred

CH Vericool Giglio Era Qui NAP NJPB, Wh & Org

6-Jul-19

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Novice Agility Jumper Preferred

Hopecreek's La Regina Di Cuori NAP NJP, B, Org Rn

26-Jul-19

Timmari Putti

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Open Agility Jumper Preferred

CH Vericool Giglio Era Qui NAP OJP, B, Wh & Org

7-Jul-19

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Agility FAST Novice Preferred

Hopecreek's La Regina Di Cuori NAP NJP NFP, B, Org Rn

27-Jul-19

Timmari Putti

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Time 2 Beat 2

MACH Mals-About Lily Of The Valley MXB MJB XF T2B2 ACT2 CGC, B, Brn Rn

5-Jul-19

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Trick Dog Novice

Arabella Grace CGC TKN, B, Wh & Org

19-Jul-19

Ms. Kathy Sue Moody

Amy March

Previous Post Sixth SCOA Regional Specialty hosted by Blue Water
Print
68

x