Menu
  1. Home
  2. About Spinoni
  3. About SCOA
  4. Education
  5. Health
  6. Events
  7. Merchandise
  8. National Speciality
  9. Contact

Spinone Newsletter

New Titles Feb 2018 to March 2019
Tony Arduino
/ Categories: SpinoneNews, Awards

New Titles Feb 2018 to March 2019

Bringing all titles that were missed before May Current.

Title

Name

Date Titled

Owner

Breeder

Champion

CH Grand Bays Vito Corleone

10-Mar-18

Dr. Julia E Solomon

William Thomas & Beverly Thomas

Champion

CH Keepsake's Let It Go RA

31-Mar-18

Mattie, Matt, Jean & Jessica Cobban

Jessica Cobban & Mattie Cobban

Champion

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RE CGC

11-Mar-18

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Grand Champion

GCH CH Amos Dai Riferimenti

8-Mar-18

Daina B. Hodges & Gregory Sponseller

Tereza Sachlova

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Sweetbriar's Junebug

17-Mar-18

Camille Mackey

Daniel Graff & Dana Graff

Utility Dog

GCH CH Camkota Practically Perfect UD CGCA

17-Mar-18

Katie Larsen & Mary E Campbell

Stuart R Campbell & Mary E Campbell

Senior Hunter

Bella Terra's Albertino Piazza Da Lodi SH CGC

18-Mar-18

Howard Wright & Deborah Wright

Patricia Johnson

Senior Hunter

Northern Quest Bibianna SH CGC

18-Mar-18

Howard Wright

Michael F Frazier

Senior Hunter

Spinfandel Chewbacca SH

3-Mar-18

David Tonello & Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth

Linda Hooper & Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth

Agility Excellent

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley AX AXJ NF ACT2 CGC

24-Mar-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Canine Good Citizen

Barba Bagnata Ponza Sfogliatelle CGC

29-Jan-18

Laureen Dorow

Tammara Morgan

Canine Good Citizen

Ravencreek Brady CGC

15-Mar-18

Kathleen M Latacz

Renada Selbach

Trick Dog Novice

GCH CH Vericool Leggenda Del Mare CD RN JH THDN CGC TKN

15-Mar-18

Susan B McGregor & Susan L Acquistapace

Susan L Acquistapace

Therapy Dog Excellent

GCH CH Collina D'Oro Pretty Boy Pink Floyd JH THDX CGC

9-Mar-18

Rebecca Tevis & Kenneth Tevis

Mr. Lorne Belt & Stacey A Belt

Champion

CH Amico Peloso's Cafe Americana

15-Apr-18

Gary Zobel

Cheryl Kay Fritts

Champion

CH Barba Bagnata Birra A Bibiana

29-Apr-18

Tammara Morgan

Tammara Morgan

Champion

CH Collina D'Oro Alice

15-Apr-18

Don Bryan

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Champion

CH Couchfields Zara Del Mucrone

20-Apr-18

Michelle Brustein & David Brooks & Duane Folz & Pam Folz

Michelle Brustein & David Brooks

Champion

CH Katya Theogonia Black

28-Apr-18

Denise Hanna-Nosko

Joanna Brygier & Tomasz Brygier

Grand Champion

GCH CH Collina D'Oro My Little Runaway To Kala CA

7-Apr-18

Kathleen Hamaker & Kent Maurer & Mr. Matt Cole

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Grand Champion

GCH CH Kala's Machiavelli's Mischief Maker

29-Apr-18

Sharon Keranen & Kathleen Hamaker

Matthew Cole & Marilee Cole & Kathleen Hamaker

Grand Champion

GCH CH Quietwood Never Give Up Hope

27-Apr-18

Richard Cisneros & ANN CISNEROS

Michael D Vondenstein & Bonnie Blink

Companion Dog

CH Busy B's Mover N Shaker CD BN CGC

19-Apr-18

Jennifer Ingram-Ross & Thomas Ross

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Rally Novice

Busy B's Medalist Micah RN

6-Apr-18

Haley Wilkins

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Junior Hunter

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago JH CGC TKI

15-Apr-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Junior Hunter

Busy B's Vanishing Velvet Rose JH

29-Apr-18

Matthew Tinker

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP2 MJP4 MJPB OF OFP T2BP

27-Apr-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 4

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP MJP4 MJPB OF OFP T2BP

13-Apr-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Advanced Canine Good Citizen

Dry Grass Veloce Diavolo Castellano Del Lago CGCA TKI

17-Apr-18

Mr. Christopher Lee Sweetwood & Ms. Lauren M Friedman

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Advanced Canine Good Citizen

GCH CH Nacimiento's Lladro Luigi BN RN CGCA

29-Apr-18

E Aline Pearl

Loren Boe & Cynthia Boe

Trick Dog Novice

CH Mals-About Happy Camper BN CGC TKN

20-Apr-18

Diana Aulgur & Ms. Patricia Fendley & Rik Aulgur

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Trick Dog Novice

Seven Pines Hagrid Bogwalker RN JH CGC TKN

13-Apr-18

Joseph Zawadowski

Wendy S Mcintosh

Trick Dog Intermediate

Dry Grass Veloce Diavolo Castellano Del Lago CGC TKI

6-Apr-18

Mr. Christopher Lee Sweetwood & Ms. Lauren M Friedman

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Champion

CH Barba Bagnata Breda L'Arma Segreta CGC

26-May-18

Jeani Barchalk & Tammara Morgan & Shannon Barchalk

Tammara Morgan

Champion

CH Boe Dog's Sophie's On Fire

6-May-18

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Loren Boe & Cynthia Boe & Ian Coker

Champion

CH Dry Grass Just Call Me Hank

21-May-18

Ms. Reyna Hull-Walton & Debby Forry & Suzanne Hudson

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Champion

CH Linden Tree Triple Crown

26-May-18

Dr. Janet McMaster & Judy McMaster Descutner

Dr. Janet McMaster & Judy McMaster Descutner

Champion

CH Morgan

19-May-18

Mary Faeth

Giacomo Bini

Champion

CH Skerli Gavroshe

31-May-18

Dr. Jen Basile

Svetlana Ukraintseva

Beginner Novice

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago BN RN JH CGC TKI

20-May-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Rally Novice

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago BN RN JH CGC TKI

20-May-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Rally Advanced

Seven Pines Hagrid Bogwalker RA JH CGC TKN

20-May-18

Joseph Zawadowski

Wendy S Mcintosh

Junior Hunter

Dry Grass Kultainen Kaveri JH

13-May-18

Mr. Timothy Andrew Ahopelto & Mrs. Vicki Sigler Ahopelto & Mrs. Debby Forry

Debra T Forry & Charles C. Forry

Junior Hunter

Skerli Vitaliana JH

12-May-18

Susan McGregor

Svetlana Ukraintseva

Junior Hunter

Stannamore Blinded By The Light JH

13-May-18

William Bush & Valerie Bush

Annette Wijnsouw

Canine Good Citizen

Barba Bagnata Mia Raggio Di Sole CGC

26-Apr-18

Mrs. Barbara Lee McCune

Tammara Morgan

Canine Good Citizen

GCH CH Camkota Nobody Does It Better CGC

19-Apr-18

Andi Gabler & Erin Bernecker & Paul Gabler

Mary E Campbell & Stuart R Campbell

Canine Good Citizen

Venticalmi Bare Necessities CGC

22-May-18

Ms. Debra D Brookman

Suzanne Hudson

Trick Dog Novice

Bella Terra's Albertino Piazza Da Lodi SH CGC TKN

14-May-18

Howard Wright & Deborah Wright

Patricia Johnson

Trick Dog Novice

Bella Terra's Ernesto Moneta SH CGC TKN

14-May-18

Deborah F Wright

Patricia Johnson

Trick Dog Novice

Northern Quest Bibianna SH CGC TKN

14-May-18

Howard Wright

Michael F Frazier

Trick Dog Novice

CH Spinfandel Little Miss Firecracker CGC TKN

5-May-18

Lori Schwander & Ann Summerfelt & Lew Schwander

Ann Summerfelt & Frank Funderburk & Mary Faeth

Therapy Dog Novice

GCH CH Sweetbriar's Jelato In Agosto BN RN JH THDN CGC

17-May-18

Patricia McNamara-Vannoni

Daniel Graff & Dana Graff

Champion

CH Penny Lane's Lazio Luna

3-Jun-18

Dr. Jen Basile

Mrs. Karen D Thompson & Mr. Veron Thompson

Grand Champion

GCH CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

2-Jun-18

Teri Turner & Pamela L Beaver

Teri Turner

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Crossroads Incredible Journey

29-Jun-18

Mary Cross

Mary Cross

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Spinfandel Solar Flair CGC

3-Jun-18

Ann Summerfelt & Frank Funderburk & Mary Faeth

Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth & Gwen Faeth

Rally Master

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM CGC

16-Jun-18

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Junior Hunter

CH Del Mare Remember My Name JH CGC

9-Jun-18

Susan B McGregor

Susan B McGregor & Susan L Acquistapace

Junior Hunter

Venticalmi Fior Di Cucuzza JH

17-Jun-18

Elizabeth K Vanderbilt & Suzanne Hudson

Suzanne Hudson

Senior Hunter Retriever

Quigley Del Subasio SHR

6-May-18

Polly Autrey Smyithe

Ezio Pagliarini

Novice Agility Preferred

Vericool Pezzo Del Mio Cuore NAP NJP

8-Jun-18

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Master Bronze Agility Preferred

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP4 MJPB OF OFP T2BP

17-Jun-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Master Excellent Jumper

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley AX MXJ OF ACT2 CGC

10-Jun-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Agility FAST Open

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley AX AXJ OF ACT2 CGC

9-Jun-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Agility FAST Excellent Preferred

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP4 MJPB OF XFP T2BP

29-Jun-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Canine Good Citizen

Darby Canyon Elvis Murphy THDA CGC

5-Jun-18

Robert Murphy & Carrie Murphy

Diana Cannon

Canine Good Citizen

CH Dry Grass Just Call Me Hank CGC

10-Jun-18

Ms. Reyna Hull-Walton & Debby Forry & Suzanne Hudson

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Canine Good Citizen

Dry Grass' Colorado Gold CGC

21-Jun-18

Ms. Audrey Lewis

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Trick Dog Novice

Dry Grass Call The Shots CGC TKN

10-Jun-18

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Susie Pool & Debby Forry

Champion

CH Amico Peloso's Kona Ristretto

21-Jul-18

Krystyna Popovich & Cheryl Kay Fritts & Drew Popovich

Cheryl Kay Fritts

Champion

CH Bellaebravo Guardian Of The Galaxy

7-Jul-18

Daniel Spence & Barbara Spence

Daniel Spence & Barbara Spence

Champion

CH Crossroads Coachella Independence

20-Jul-18

Steven Taylor

Mary Cross

Champion

CH Crossroads Nocciola Gelato

1-Jul-18

Claudia Fowler & Mary Cross

Mary Cross

Champion

CH Epithelium Dinamo

6-Jul-18

Irina Zemtsova

Paolo Amadori

Champion

CH Mals-About Poloma

22-Jul-18

Steve Taylor

Patricia Fendley

Champion

CH Quattro Zampe N Bella Campo Zardetto

7-Jul-18

Kay McLeland & Mike McLeland

Teri Turner

Grand Champion

GCH CH Hopecreek's Cortado Of Camelot

1-Jul-18

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Jackie Spiars & Sharyn Conole

Grand Champion Gold

GCHG CH Camkota Life Isn't Like In The Movies BN JH CGC

6-Jul-18

Andi Gabler & Mary E Campbell

Stuart R Campbell & Mary E Campbell

Companion Dog

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago CD BN RI JH CGC TKI

29-Jul-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Companion Dog

CH Mals-About Happy Camper CD BN RN CGC TKN

1-Jul-18

Diana Aulgur & Ms. Patricia Fendley & Rik Aulgur

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Beginner Novice

Seven Pines Hagrid Bogwalker BN RA JH CGC TKN

14-Jul-18

Joseph Zawadowski

Wendy S Mcintosh

Rally Novice

CH Busy B's Mover N Shaker CD BN RN CGC

15-Jul-18

Jennifer Ingram-Ross & Thomas Ross

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Rally Novice

Dry Grass Veloce Diavolo Castellano Del Lago RN CGCA TKI

4-Jul-18

Mr. Christopher Lee Sweetwood & Ms. Lauren M Friedman

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Rally Novice

CH Mals-About Happy Camper BN RN CGC TKN

30-Jun-18

Diana Aulgur & Ms. Patricia Fendley & Rik Aulgur

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Rally Intermediate

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago CD BN RI JH CGC TKI

29-Jul-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Junior Hunter

GCHB CH Couchfields Here For The Party CDX RE JH

21-Jul-18

Debbie J Davenport & Brian Dail

Michelle Brustein & David Brooks

Open Agility Jumper Preferred

Vericool Pezzo Del Mio Cuore NAP OJP

2-Jul-18

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Canine Good Citizen

Winterborn Elmo Di Ercolano CGC

8-Jul-18

Kerry Lacey

Sherry Durst

Champion

CH Alla Festa Il Mio Numero Uno Di Venticalmi

5-Aug-18

Heather Jenner

Debbie Davenport & Suzanne Hudson

Champion

CH Bela's Swing For The Fences

17-Aug-18

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Champion

CH Bela's Take Me Out To The Ball Game

20-Aug-18

Leslie Miller & Patricia Miller

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Champion

CH Bela's You And Me In The Summertime BN RN CA CGCU

23-Aug-18

David Horton

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Champion

CH Bianca Dei Morenici

17-Aug-18

Allison Schultz M.D.

Roberto Bertagna

Champion

CH Spinfandel Bambino Di Paradiso JH

26-Aug-18

Vera Kincaid & Mary Faeth

Mary Faeth & Gwen Faeth

Champion

CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By Snowy Days

19-Aug-18

Patrice Brusk & John Brusk

Jennifer Basile & John Brusk & Patrice Brusk

Champion

CH Stannamore Blinded By The Light JH

17-Aug-18

William Bush & Valerie Bush

Annette Wijnsouw

Grand Champion

GCH CH Bela's A Time To Dance

25-Aug-18

Patricia Miller & Leslie Miller

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Grand Champion

GCH CH Camkota Tender Mercies CGC

5-Aug-18

Gayle West & Mary E Campbell & Jeff West

Mary E Campbell & Stuart R Campbell

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Bellaebravo Vitruoso

18-Aug-18

Valerie Lewis & bernice evans

Valerie Lewis & Wendy Rollins-Evans & Daniel Spence & Barbara Spence

Grand Champion Bronze

GCHB CH Montecani Nando's Image JH

18-Aug-18

Pamela Beaver & Emily Mathis

Tracy Davies

Companion Dog

Seven Pines Hagrid Bogwalker CD BN RA JH CGC TKN

18-Aug-18

Joseph Zawadowski

Wendy S Mcintosh

Rally Novice

Keepsake's Who Do You Play For RN

5-Aug-18

Mattie Cobban & Matt Cobban & Jean Cobban & Jessica Cobban

Jessica Cobban & Mattie Cobban

Rally Intermediate

CH Mals-About Happy Camper CD BN RI CGC TKN

26-Aug-18

Diana Aulgur & Ms. Patricia Fendley & Rik Aulgur

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP5 MJPS OF XFP T2BP

3-Aug-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Master Silver Jumper Preferred

Mountain Valley Espresso Stout RN AX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP5 MJPS OF XFP T2BP

3-Aug-18

Blake Roberts

Rebecca Koch

Coursing Ability Advanced

GCH CH Collina D'Oro My Little Runaway To Kala CAA

5-Aug-18

Kathleen Hamaker & Kent maurer & Mr. Matt Cole

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Canine Good Citizen

Sugarcreek's Elphaba Giada Pearson THDA CGC

13-Aug-18

Christy Pearson

Holly Gossett & John Gossett

Therapy Dog Advanced

Sugarcreek's Elphaba Giada Pearson THDA CGC

13-Aug-18

Christy Pearson

Holly Gossett & John Gossett

Champion

CH Amico Peloso's Marocchino

8-Sep-18

Todd A Cowart

Cheryl Kay Fritts

Champion

CH Collina D'Oro Just Walking Each Other Home CGC

1-Sep-18

Mrs. Susan Baumflek

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Champion

CH Collina D'oro Designed By A Hurricane @ BryHer

2-Sep-18

Heather Kearn & Bryan Kearn

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Champion

CH Kala's Total Eclipse Of The Heart

1-Sep-18

Kathleen A Hamaker & Matt Cole

Kathleen A Hamaker & Matt Cole

Grand Champion

GCH CH Bella Terra's Forged In Fire

7-Sep-18

Patricia Johnson

Patricia Johnson

Grand Champion Silver

GCHS CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC

1-Sep-18

Elaine Bergenheier

Linda Hooper & Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth

Rally Advanced

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago CD BN RA JH CGC TKI

14-Sep-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Rally Advanced Excellent

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM RAE CGC

3-Sep-18

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Junior Hunter

GCHB CH Busy B's Quitara JH

15-Sep-18

Holly Forbes & David Forbes & Talor Forbes

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Junior Hunter

CH Dry Grass Scifi's Timekeeper CD BN RA JH CGC

30-Sep-18

Heather Jenner & David Jenner

Debra T Forry & Rebecca Koch & Jordan Hare & Ashlyn Hare

Junior Hunter

Stella Del Nord Dance Of The Sugar Plum JH

15-Sep-18

Holly Forbes & Talor Forbes

Holly Forbes & David Forbes & Talor Forbes

Junior Hunter

Stella Del Nord Q's Tula Gingerbread JH

16-Sep-18

Ms. Sylvia Morin

Holly Forbes & David Forbes & Talor Forbes

Master Agility Excellent

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley MX MXJ OF T2B ACT2 CGC

29-Sep-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Novice Agility Jumper

Mountain Valley Ex Glande Quercus NAJ

2-Sep-18

Jane Mamer

Rebecca Koch

Novice Agility Jumper Preferred

CH Vericool Giglio Era Qui NJP

15-Sep-18

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Agility FAST Novice

Mountain Valley Ex Glande Quercus NAJ NF

22-Sep-18

Jane Mamer

Rebecca Koch

Time 2 Beat

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley MX MXJ OF T2B ACT2 CGC

29-Sep-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Canine Good Citizen

Pointfetch Rum Runner CGC

28-Aug-18

Ms. Jessica Lee Stoukides

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Canine Good Citizen

CH Riserva San Pietro La Roccia CGC

6-Sep-18

Rebecca Van Houten & Bruce Van Houten

Michele Ivaldi

Canine Good Citizen

Sugar Creek's Blu CGC

29-Aug-18

Mrs. Beth Anderson

Holly Gossett

Canine Good Citizen

Venticalmi Hank Chadwick CGC

18-Sep-18

Elizabeth Victor

Suzanne Hudson

Trick Dog Novice

Pointfetch Rum Runner CGC TKN

18-Sep-18

Ms. Jessica Lee Stoukides

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Champion

CH Boe Dog's Mona Lisa

7-Oct-18

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Champion

CH Collina D'Oro's 7 Day Trek To Lancetta

7-Oct-18

Mr. Jeremiah J Joens & Mrs. Melissa M Forneris-Joens

Stacey A. Belt & Lorne Belt

Champion

CH Nastro Viola's Moon River

6-Oct-18

Marilyn Kowaleski

Ernest Conover & Bonnie Baxter

Grand Champion

GCH CH Couchfields Zara Del Mucrone

14-Oct-18

Michelle Brustein & David Brooks & Duane Folz & Pam Folz

Michelle Brustein & David Brooks

Grand Champion

GCH CH Dry Grass Hearts Of The Hearts BN CGCA CGCU

20-Oct-18

Susie Pool & Debby Forry

Susie Pool & Debby Forry

Grand Champion

GCH CH Keepsake's Let It Go RA

14-Oct-18

Mattie Cobban & Matt Cobban & Jean Cobban & Jessica Cobban

Jessica Cobban & Mattie Cobban

Grand Champion

GCH CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU

19-Oct-18

Suzanne Hudson

Suzanne Hudson

Grand Champion Silver

GCHS CH Darby Canyon's Million Dollar Cowboy SH CGCA

13-Oct-18

Erin Dunn & Ted Wentink

Diana Cannon

Grand Champion Gold

GCHG CH Quattro Zampe Micca JH

19-Oct-18

Teri Turner

Teri Turner

Rally Novice

GCH CH Bela's A Time To Dance RN

28-Oct-18

Patricia Miller & Leslie Miller

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Rally Novice

GCH CH Bela's Brilliant Plan RN JH

6-Oct-18

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Patricia J Miller & Kirk A Miller & Leslie A Miller

Rally Intermediate

CH Bella Cane San Giacomo Amoroso BN RI JHA

20-Oct-18

E Aline Pearl

Kathleen Boehm & John Boehm

Rally Master 2

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM2 RAE CGC

5-Oct-18

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Junior Hunter

Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

14-Oct-18

Ms. Angela Matias & Ms. Kathleen Hamaker

Kathleen A Hamaker & Matt Cole

Junior Hunter

Mio Figlio Fedele JH

14-Oct-18

Jeani Barchalk & Shannon Barchalk & Pat Barchalk

Jeani Barchalk & Tammara Morgan & Shannon Barchalk

Senior Hunter

CH Penny Lane's Hero Braveheart SH CGC

29-Sep-18

Erin Dunn & Ted Wentink

Karen Thompson & Veron Thompson

Open Agility Preferred

Vericool Pezzo Del Mio Cuore OAP OJP

21-Oct-18

Ms. Susan L Acquistapace & Dr. David Flory

Susan L Acquistapace

Canine Good Citizen

Pointfetch Un Momento CGC

28-Oct-18

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Canine Good Citizen

GCH CH Quietwood Never Give Up Hope CGC

1-Oct-18

Richard Cisneros & ANN CISNEROS

Michael D Vondenstein & Bonnie Blink

Canine Good Citizen

Windy City Paneer CGC

30-Oct-18

Katelyn Kane

Jonathan Paranjothy & Rachelle Blair Frasier & Scott Frasier

Champion

CH Amico Peloso's Caffe' Crema

11-Nov-18

Cheryl Kay Fritts & Michele Hanvey & Hannah Hicks & Mallory Snyder

Cheryl Kay Fritts

Champion

CH Lucignolo Del Caos

10-Nov-18

Allison Schultz M.D.

Allison Schultz M.D.

Champion

CH Mountain Valley Legendary Gemstone

17-Nov-18

Kerri Ekard

Rebecca Koch

Champion

CH Skerli Vitaliana JH

18-Nov-18

Susan McGregor

Svetlana Ukraintseva

Champion

CH Spinfandel You Shook Me All Night Long

10-Nov-18

Cynthia Boe & Loren Boe

Mary Faeth & Gwen Faeth

Champion

CH Wil Tors How Do You Like Me Now

9-Nov-18

Lindsay Stanton

Eve Williams

Grand Champion

GCH CH Bianca Dei Morenici

12-Nov-18

Allison Schultz M.D.

Roberto Bertagna

Rally Intermediate

Dry Grass Veloce Diavolo Castellano Del Lago RI CGCA TKI

26-Nov-18

Mr. Christopher Lee Sweetwood & Ms. Lauren M Friedman

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Rally Excellent

Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago CD BN RE JH CGC TKI

3-Nov-18

Berdell K Koch

Tammara Morgan

Junior Hunter

Braschini's Looks Like Rain JH

24-Nov-18

Karen Luckey & Michael Ohlstein & Ann Bagnell & Karen Beyer

Lena Amirian & Karen Beyer & Ann Bagnell

Master Bronze Jumper

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley MX MXJ MJB XF T2B ACT2 CGC

11-Nov-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Agility FAST Excellent

Mals-About Lily Of The Valley MX MXJ XF T2B ACT2 CGC

10-Nov-18

Elizabeth Guzzetta

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Canine Good Citizen

Barba Bagnata Ragazzo Dolche CGC

29-Nov-18

Ms. Cheryl J Cornett

Tammara Morgan

Canine Good Citizen

Dry Grass Hunt For Red October CGC

30-Oct-18

Jennifer Vey Barkey

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Canine Good Citizen

Dry Grass Prima Supafly CGC

29-Sep-18

Ms. Anne Alexandra Cook & Mr. Charles Renner & Ms. Debby Forry

Debra T Forry & Charles C Forry

Trick Dog Novice

Pointfetch Un Momento CGC TKN

12-Nov-18

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Elizabeth Bodell & Debby Forry & Virginia Raho

Therapy Dog Novice

GCHB CH Camkota I Couldn't Love You More THDN CGC

19-Nov-18

Gayle West & Mary E Campbell & Jeff West

Stuart R Campbell & Mary E Campbell

Rally Advanced Excellent 2

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM3 RAE2 CGC

17-Feb-19

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Rally Master 3

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM3 RAE2 CGC

17-Feb-19

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Canine Good Citizen

Felix Markatos CGC

10-Feb-19

Jennifer Holme

Maria Holt

Canine Good Citizen

Flora Markatos CGC

27-Jan-19

Ms. Jennifer Holme

Maria Holt

Trick Dog Novice

CH Mals-About Doing A Happy Dance BN RM3 RAE2 CGC TKN

28-Feb-19

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Ms. Patricia Fendley

Trick Dog Advanced

Adagio's Northern Accent TKA

5-Feb-19

Ms. Lauren Taylor

Nicole Dodge & Gary Krausar & Timothy Dodge

Trick Dog Performer

Adagio's Northern Accent TKP

6-Feb-19

Ms. Lauren Taylor

Nicole Dodge & Gary Krausar & Timothy Dodge

Therapy Dog Novice

CH Grand Bays Bella Contessa II JH THDN CGC

22-Feb-19

JAY HOFFMAN

William Thomas & Beverly Thomas

Canine Good Citizen

Arabella Grace CGC

28-Mar-19

Ms. Kathy Sue Moody

Amy March

Canine Good Citizen

CH Busy B's Quocean CA CGC

27-Mar-19

Robin Capoferri & Birdie Nelson

Bob Nelson & Birdie Nelson

Previous Post Canine Health Foundation Conference Report
Next Post Letter from the President
Print
532

Documents to download

Theme picker